le tirage de la coupe de france 2014-2015
Le 26 février 2015
à 09:00
France
Description
Club A (qui reçoit)
Club B (qui se déplace)
V
CAZERES 31
TARASCON SUR ARIEGE 09
AX LES THERMES 09
LECUSSAN 65
PETANQUE CAJARCOISE 46
SEBAZAC 12
LABRUGUIERE 81
ST AFRIQUE 12
ESPALION 12
DIEUPENTALE 82
ONET LE CHÂTEAU 12
BALMA LASBORDES 31
CAHORS CADURCIENNE 46
RIEUPEYROUX 12
CAPDENAC GARE 12
NAVES 81
BOUTOCAISE 33
BERGERAC 24
SARLAT 24
GOURDON 46
CASTELMORON 47
SAINT ASTIER 24
LABASTIDE 82
MONTANCEIX 24
MONTAUBAN PLAYERS 82
SAINT ALBAN 31
TARBES COURTE BOULE 65
TOULOUSE 31
DAUX 31
MONTESQUIEU 47
GAILLAC TOULZA 31
LAVIT 82
TOULOUSE TPO 31
SAMATAN 32
ORDAN LARROQUE 32
LOURDES E.S. 65
MOURENX 64
LALANNE ARQUE 32
DAX ASPTT 40
CANEJAN 33
FONTET 33
MONT DE MARSAN 40
COUFFOULEUX/RABASTENS 81
MONTEGUT 32
GRADIGNAN 33
FUMEL 47
BASSENS CMO 33
ALBIAN 82
SOUPROSSE 40
PAU PASTEUR 64
BEZOLLES 32
ST VINCENT DE TYROSSE 40
LE ROOY VILLENEUVE 47
ST VINCENT DE PAUL 40
LABATUT 40
ARCACHON 33
TARNOS 40
BOE 47
FRANCESCAS 47
CAZAUX 33
ALBI LE PARC 81
ROQUES 31
GARGANVILLE 82
CAHORS SPORT PETANQUE 46
Club A (qui reçoit)
Club B (qui se déplace)
V
ORAISON 04
GAP ALPES 05
VAISON LA ROMAINE 84
GREOUX LES BAINS 04
EMBRUN 05
LA TRINITE 06
DRAGUIGNAN 83
PUGET-THENIERS 06
ANTIBES 06
ORANGE ATOMIQUE 84
NICE XV 06
RIANS 83
CANNES AERO SPORTS 06
LE PRADET 83
VITROLLES 13 ou BOULE BRONZEE 13
SALINDRES 30
BANYULS SUR MER 66
CUXAC D'AUDE 11
CASTELNAUDARY 11
CASTELNAU LE LEZ 34
COURSAN 11
PALAVAS LES FLOTS 34
VILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO 66
GRUISSAN 11
HYERES 83
MARSEILLE 13
BOULE DES PINS 13 ou BOULE DU SOIR 13
CARPENTRAS JBAG 84
LAUDUN 30
ROUFFIAC 48
BALARUC LES BAINS 34
PORT VENDRES 66
FLORAC 48
CLAPIERS 34
AGDE 34
SAINT ESTEVE 66
ANDUZE 30
Office
Club A (qui reçoit)
Club B (qui se déplace)
V
ANNECY LE VIEUX 74
PONT DE VAUX 01
CHATILLON/CHALARONNE 01
CROLLES PETANQUE 38
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE 69
FAREINS 01
MONTLUCON LES MARAIS 03
FIRMINY 42
BELLERIVE/ALLIER 03
CLERMONT FERRAND 63
BELLEVILLE SUR SAONE 69
THIEL/ACOLIN 03
COURNON 63
PAULHAGUET 43
LES OLLIERES 07
SAINT MARCEL LES VALENCE 26
LE TEIL 07
CORBAS 69
MAURIAC 15
AULNAT 63
ST PAUL LES TROIS CHATEAUX 26
LE POUZIN 07
TULETTE 26
VILLEURBANNE 69
PORTES LES VALENCE 26
LALEVADE 07
ST FERREOL DES COTES 63
LYON CANUTS 69
NYONS 26
GUILHERAND-GRANGES 07
SEYSSINS 38
VALENCE POLYGONE 26
GAILLARD 74
VERCORS PETANQUE 38
PONT DE CLAIX 38
MERANDAISE 73
THIERS 63
CHAZELLES SUR LYON 42
ECULLY 69
SCIONZIER 74
MAGLAND 74
Office
Club A (qui reçoit)
Club B (qui se déplace)
V
LES METAIRIES 16
ROCHEFORT 17
MONTBRON 16
LIMOGES BREGERE 87
JONZAC 17
AIXE SUR VIENNE 87
CHATELAILLON PLAGE 17
TOURRIERS 16
BOURGES MOULON 18
FLEURY LES AUBRAIS 45
ORVAL 18
AUBUSSON 23
BOURGES BAC 18
GIEN 45
BRIVE PAYS DE BRIVE 19
MEILLANT 18
USSEL PONTY 19
JOURGNAC 87
DUN LE PALESTEL 23
CHAMBOULIVE 19
HANCHES 28
VILLEBAROU 41
BUZANCAIS 36
ST FLORENT/CHER 18
BERRICHONNE 36
NAINTRE 86
CHINON 37
SAINT MAIXENT 79
AMBOISE 37
DREUX 28
ROMORANTIN 41
SULLY SUR LOIRE 45
ORLEANS ARGONNAISE 45
NOYERS SUR CHER 41
SAINT PRYVE SAINT MESMIN 45
THOUARS CARREAU 79
NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 45
CHATEAURENAULT 37
SANDILLON 45
TOURS NORD 37
CHAMPDENIERS 79
ROULLET 16
FOUSSIGNAC 16
ST GEORGES DE DIDONNE 17
MIREBEAU 86
CHATEAUROUX STAR 36
ISLE 87
LES GONDS 17
PEYRILHAC 87
BRIVE CYRANO 19
CHALUS 87
AIGRE 16
FONTENAY SUR LOING 45
Office
Club A (qui reçoit)
Club B (qui se déplace)
V
LUC SUR MER 14
FOUGERES EP 35
OUISTREHAM 14
SAINT LO 50
BINIC 22
BANALEC 29
PLEUDIHEN 22
SERENT 56
PLOUNEOUR MENEZ 29
SAINT BRIEUC 22
CESSON 35
GOUESNOU 29
REDON 35
PORNIC 44
NANTES BELE 44
CONCARNEAU DOURIC ARZIN 29
LA BAULE 44
QUIBERON 56
LA POMMERAYE 49
SAINTENY 50
CHOLET P.C. 49
NANTES ST JOSEPH 44
JARZE 49
PETANQUE SABLAISE 85
SOURDEVAL 50
LA FERTE BERNARD 72
CHATELAIN 53
ALLONNES 72
BONCHAMP 53
NUAILLE 49
PONTIVY 56
QUIMPERLE COQS 29
CARNAC 56
LA CHAPELLE DE FOUGEREZ 35
ST GERMAIN DU CORBEIS 61
PONT L'EVEQUE 14
RANDONNAI 61
CHANGE 53
LE MANS LES SABLONS 72
SAINT PIERRE SUR DIVES 14
LE MANS ROCHER 72
EVRON 53
LES SABLES VENDEE 85
ANCENIS 44
QUIMPER LE POC 29
Office
Club A (qui reçoit)
Club B (qui se déplace)
V
PARIS AB XIII 75
NEUILLY PLAISANCE 93
PARIS AMIS LES GONES 75
VIRY CHATILLON ABP 91
BLANGY BOUTTENCOURT 76
EAUBONNE 95 ou PERSAN 95
CONCHES 27
AUMALE 76
CANTELEU 76
GENNEVILLIERS 92
ELBEUF CORE 76
HERBLAY 95 ou SARCELLES 95
GRAVENCHON 76
AUBERGENVILLE 78
BROU SUR CHANTEREINE 77
CHILLY MAZARIN 91
LE MEE SUR SEINE 77
VIRY CHATILLON SVCP 91
MEAUX 77
PAVILLONS SOUS BOIS 93
MESNIL LE ROI 78
EVREUX 27
LES CLAYES SOUS BOIS 78
RUGLES 27
HOUDAN 78
FONTAINEBLEAU 77
RIS ORANGIS 91
PARIS AUTEUIL 75
NEUILLY 92
PARAY VIEILLE POSTE 91
CLICHY LA GARENNE 92
VERRIERES LE BUISSON 91
LE BLANC MESNIL 93
FRESNES AAS 94
AULNAY SOUS BOIS 93
MERIEL 95 ou SANNOIS 95
NOGENT ACB 94
OZOIR LA FERRIERE 77
RUNGIS 94
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 92
DOMONT 95 ou ARGENTEUIL 95
VERNON 27
CERGY 95 ou CHAMPAGNE 95
CHEVILLY LARUE 94
CANNES ECLUSE 77
Office
Club A (qui reçoit)
Club B (qui se déplace)
V
LAON LAONNOISE 02
DUNKERQUE ADJM 59
GIVET 08
MARLY 59
TROYES OCB 10
CASTELTHEODORICIENNE 02
VITRY LE FRANCOIS 51
ESSOYES 10
SAINT DIZIER 52
NEUFCHATEAU 88
CHAMPIGNEULLES 54
COCHEREN 57
LONGWY 54
HAGONDANGE 57
SAINT MIHIEL 55
SARREGUEMINES 57
METZ 57
CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE 51
THIONVILLE 57
POURY ST REMY 08
MAIZIERES LES METZ 57
SAINT DIE DES VOSGES 88
RONCHIN 59
CALAIS 62
BOUSSOIS 59
GAMACHES 80
LIANCOURT 60
NOEUX LES MINES 62
BEAUVAIS 60
HAVELUY 59
CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 60
MONT D'ORIGNY 02
MARCK 62
LE MEUX 60
HENIN BEAUMONT 62
ETAMPES SUR MARNE 02
CAMON 80
DUNKERQUE US 59
POIX 80
RESSONS SUR MATZ 60
EPINAL CHAMPS DE MARS 88
SAPONARIENNE 55
RAMBERVILLIERS 88
PONT A MOUSSON 54
MOUTIERS 54
Office
Club A (qui reçoit)
Club B (qui se déplace)
V
MIREBEAU SUR BEZE 21
SALINS LES BAINS 39
BEAUNE 21
SENS USC 89
PONT DE ROIDE 25
DIJON DRAPEAU 21
BESANCON VESONTIO 25
GAMBSHEIM 67
COTEAUX HAUTE SEILLE 39
BOURBON LANCY 71
CHATILLON EN BAZOIS 58
MEZILLOISE 89
STRASBOURG KRONENBOURG 67
VALDOIE 90
BENFELD 67
VESOUL-REPES 70
WITTELSHEIM 68
OBERHOFFEN 67
VESOUL-US 70
SAUSHEIM 68
LURE 70
STRASBOURG CB 67
CHARNAY 71
CLAMECY 58
ST LOUP DE VARENNES 71
VENAREY LES LAUMES 21
MACON 71
SAINT CLAUDE 39
AUXERRE 89
COSNE SUR LOIRE 58
ST FLORENTIN 89
AUTUN 71
OFFEMONT 90
ISLE SUR LE DOUBS 25
CHAULGNES 58
Office
...